P1 Dames

Composition de l'équipe

#2 BOLLE DEBAL Julie
Attaquante 1987
#3 GRAULS Sylvie
Passeuse 1973
#4 HAMROUNI Siwar
Attaquante 1979
#5 DE LEENER Megan
Attaquante 1989
#6 SPEELMAN Angélique
Centrale 1994
#7 LEWANDOWSKA Paulina
Attaquante 1994
#8 VAN BINSBERGEN Laura
Centrale 1991
#9 THERER Elisabeth
Centrale 1992
#10 LORES BLANES Cécile
Passeuse 1992
#11 AIMONT Charline
Opposite 1993
#12 VANDERSTAPPEN Sophie
Centrale 1995
#13 VAN BUYLAERE Aurélie
Attaquante 1989
#14 CHELON Ninon
Centrale 1994
#15 VAN CLEVE Patricia
Centrale 1966
#16 ZANZI Benedetta
Attaquante 2002
#17 MEREuTA Diana
Libéro 1987
#18 BOUMAAZA Asmae
Libéro 1997
#19 ROLINET Julie
Attaquante 1982

Compétition(s)

Classement principal

# Equipe Jou. Vic. Déf. Nuls Pour Con. Pts
1. VC Chaumont 3 18 18 0 0 54 7 52
2. Ixelles Volley 2 19 14 5 0 48 25 41
3. Sporta Brussels Volley 1 18 13 5 0 44 20 39
4. Bruxelles Est VC 3 18 13 5 0 42 25 37
5. VC Chaumont 4 19 12 7 0 42 27 36
6. VBC Rixensart 18 12 6 0 39 24 35
7. Bruxelles Est VC 2 20 10 10 0 36 33 31
8. BW Nivelles 2 20 9 11 0 38 38 30
9. Royal US Bousval 18 6 12 0 27 41 19
10. Limal-Ottignies SG 2 18 4 14 0 16 43 13
11. Ancienne 18 1 17 0 7 52 3
12. Ixelles Volley 3 20 0 20 0 1 2 0

Calendrier

Code Date Heure Compét. Visités Visiteurs Statut
1535155200000 Sam. 25/08 15:00 Centre Sportif de Rixensart (Avenue Clermont Tonnerre à 1330 RIXENSART) Tournoi à Rixensart -
1535846400000 Dim. 02/09 14:00 Salle Omnisport Stade LEBURTON (Rue Reine Astrid à 1480 TUBIZE) Tournoi à Tubize -
1536364800000 Sam. 08/09 09:30 Hall des Sports (Rue de Maubeuge, 24 à 6150 ANDERLUES) Tournoi à Anderlues -
1537660800000 Dim. 23/09 14:15 Complexe Sportif de Limal (Rue Charles Jaumotte, 156 à 1300 Limal) Championnat LImal-Ottignies SG 2 3 - 1 Ancienne
1538179200000 Sam. 29/09 17:30 Salle Van Offelen (Avenue Brugmann, 524 à 1180 UCCLE) Championnat Ancienne 0 - 3 VBC Rixensart
1538870400000 Dim. 07/10 14:45 Salle Omnisport de Baulers (Rue de l'Eglise 3b à 1401 BAULERS) Championnat BW Nivelles 2 3 - 1 Ancienne
1539993600000 Sam. 20/10 20:30 Centre Sportif André Docquier (Avenue du Ronvau, 8 à 1325 CHAUMONT-GISTOUX) Championnat VC Chaumont 3 3 - 0 Ancienne
1540598400000 Sam. 27/10 20:30 Centre Sportif André Docquier (Avenue du Ronvau, 8 à 1325 CHAUMONT-GISTOUX) Championnat VC Chaumont 4 3 - 0 Ancienne
1541808000000 Sam. 10/11 17:30 Salle Van Offelen (Avenue Brugmann, 524 à 1180 UCCLE) Championnat Ancienne 1 - 3 Ixelles Volley 2
1542326400000 Ven. 16/11 21:30 Salle Van Offelen (Avenue Brugmann, 524 à 1180 UCCLE) Championnat Ancienne 0 - 3 Limal-Ottignies SG 2
1543017600000 Sam. 24/11 19:30 Ecole 8 (Avenue du Bois de la Cambre, 211 à 1050 Ixelles) Championnat Ixelles Volley 3 1 - 3 Ancienne
1543622400000 Sam. 01/12 17:30 Salle Van Offelen (Avenue Brugmann, 524 à 1180 UCCLE) Championnat Ancienne 0 - 3 Bruxelle Est VC 2
1544313600000 Dim. 09/12 18:00 Centre Sportif D'Auderghem (Chaussée de Wavre, 1690 à 1160 AUDERGHEM) Championnat Bruxelles Est VC 3 3 - 0 Ancienne
1544832000000 Sam. 15/12 17:30 Centre Sportif François Guillaume (Avenue des Anciens Combattants, 300 à 1140 Evere) Championnat Sporta Brussels Volley 1 3 - 0 Ancienne
1545436800000 Sam. 22/12 17:30 Salle Van Offelen (Avenue Brugmann, 524 à 1180 UCCLE) Championnat Ancienne 0 - 3 Sporta Brussels Volley 1
1547942400000 Dim. 20/01 15:30 Centre Sportif de Rixensart (Avenue Clermont Tonnerre à 1330 RIXENSART) Championnat VBC Rixensart 3 - 0 Ancienne
1548460800000 Sam. 26/01 17:30 Salle Van Offelen (Avenue Brugmann, 524 à 1180 UCCLE) Championnat Ancienne 1 - 3 BW Nivelles 2
1517443200000 Jeu. 01/02 21:30 Salle Van Offelen (Avenue Brugmann, 524 à 1180 UCCLE) Championnat Ancienne 0 - 3 Royal US Bousval
1549670400000 Sam. 09/02 17:30 Salle Van Offelen (Avenue Brugmann, 524 à 1180 UCCLE) Championnat Ancienne 0 - 3 VC Chaumont 3
1550275200000 Sam. 16/02 17:30 Salle Van Offelen (Avenue Brugmann, 524 à 1180 UCCLE) Championnat Ancienne 0 - 3 VC Chaumont 4
1550880000000 Sam. 23/02 21:00 Centre Sportif A. Demuyter (Rue Volta, 18 à 1050 Bruxelles) Championnat Ixelles Volley 2 3 - 0 Ancienne
1552089600000 Sam. 09/03 17:30 Salle Van Offelen (Avenue Brugmann, 524 à 1180 UCCLE) Championnat Ancienne 3 - 0 Ixelles Volley 3
1521763200000 Ven. 23/03 17:00 Salle Georges Gossiaux (Av. des Combattants, 94 à 1470 BOUSVAL) Championnat Royal US Bousval - Ancienne
1553904000000 Sam. 30/03 13:45 Centre Sportif D'Auderghem (Chaussée de Wavre, 1690 à 1160 AUDERGHEM) Championnat Bruxelles Est VC 2 - Ancienne
1554508800000 Sam. 06/04 17:30 Salle Van Offelen (Avenue Brugmann, 524 à 1180 UCCLE) Championnat Ancienne - Bruxelles Est VC 3